NORTHFIELD HOUSE, NORTH STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE31 8HG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£765,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+378.3%
Price Change
+£605,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£765,000+378.3%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£605,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 28 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1