Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, KINGTON WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 8PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,000
+27.5%
Sold on 15 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+128.0%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 8PU
← Back to All Properties