Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FORGE DRIVE, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL2 3NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+350.5%
Price Change
+£389,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+350.5%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£389,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 15 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 3NG
← Back to All Properties