Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DEACON DRIVE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR9 3PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.8%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£85,500
-17.8%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+184.9%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 19 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR9 3PP
← Back to All Properties