Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, PEGASUS COURT, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 4EA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-12.0%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
-18.0%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+9.0%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+100.1%
Sold on 25 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 10 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 4EA
← Back to All Properties