19, ST ANNS ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA3 9PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£53,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£53,500+224.2%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,500+6.5%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1