UNIT 309, SPECTRUM APARTMENTS, 20, EGERTON STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S1 4JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.5%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£62,000+125.5%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Other
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500-50.7%
Sold on 25 May 2025
Other
-£28,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,745
Sold on 3 November 2017
Other
Sale #1