Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PARK VIEW, HINCKLEY, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 3PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£59,730 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£243,000
+32.6%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Detached
+£59,730 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,270
Sold on 6 March 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 3PT
← Back to All Properties