Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ACORN DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+5.3%
Sold on 18 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+24.2%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
-1.3%
Sold on 18 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 27 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1EQ
← Back to All Properties