RECTORY LODGE, SULHAM LANE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG8 8EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£890,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£890,000+24.5%
Sold on 5 January 2010
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£715,000+120.0%
Sold on 18 March 2004
Detached
+£390,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000+30.0%
Sold on 16 December 1997
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1