Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ACORN DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1EQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.3%
Price Change
-£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
-30.3%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+29.6%
Sold on 29 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+50.0%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+93.5%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 13 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1EQ
← Back to All Properties