Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, HAMBLEWOOD COURT, CHURCH LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,750
Last Sold Price
26 November 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£21,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,750
-12.6%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 7 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2UE
← Back to All Properties