Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LADYBANK RISE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 8QG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+69.6%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
-4.3%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+95.0%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+39.5%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 8QG
← Back to All Properties