Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 180, ASPECT 14, ELMWOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 8WG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+3.2%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
-12.6%
Sold on 24 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+15.4%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,200
Sold on 17 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 8WG
← Back to All Properties