3, CHURCHFIELDS, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO45 1FY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.7%
Price Change
+£139,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£267,000+108.7%
Sold on 15 April 2008
Detached
+£139,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,950+11.3%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1