Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, RANVILLE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 8UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
+54.5%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+97.4%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8UB
← Back to All Properties