Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, LITTLEMOOR LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,250
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.6%
Price Change
+£81,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,250
+232.6%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£81,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 26 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0LQ
← Back to All Properties