Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GREYFRIARS ROAD, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+15.2%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+123.0%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 16 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4RS
← Back to All Properties