Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
EATON COURT, 104 - 112, OXFORD ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 7FU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£4,320,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£530,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£4,320,000
-10.9%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Other
-£530,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£4,850,000
Sold on 22 June 2022
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 7FU
← Back to All Properties