14, THE FAIRWAYS, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S45 9BG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£142,500+1.8%
Sold on 8 September 2016
Detached
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950+95.7%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Detached
+£68,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+19.3%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 5 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1