Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WHEATLANDS CLOSE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.5%
Price Change
+£201,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£343,000
+141.5%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Detached
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 8 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2AQ
← Back to All Properties