Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, OAK TREE COURT, 129, BURGESS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 7AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+11.3%
Sold on 2 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,950
+13.6%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 14 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 7AE
← Back to All Properties