Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, THE RIDINGS, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+62.6%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
-15.1%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950
+169.7%
Sold on 22 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£91,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,750
Sold on 20 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2LP
← Back to All Properties