Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, AMPTHILL ROAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+41.9%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+45.3%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 6 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2DH
← Back to All Properties