Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, DREW COURT, 70, EBBERNS ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£15,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
-6.5%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,995
Sold on 10 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9QR
← Back to All Properties