Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
358, SOUTHCHURCH ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,500
+12.8%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 10 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2QB
← Back to All Properties