Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, DARTINGTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,500
+10.3%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
-12.2%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+38.8%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5BE
← Back to All Properties