Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 85, MANOR ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 0SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+48.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+98.2%
Sold on 19 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 1 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 0SG
← Back to All Properties