Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, MASON STREET, BILSTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 9SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+523.8%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,000
+523.8%
Sold on 5 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 9SZ
← Back to All Properties