21, DEERFIELD ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 9AG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,000+4.6%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500+82.2%
Sold on 2 September 2014
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+98.1%
Sold on 30 October 2001
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1