Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WOODBROOK DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.4%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£102,000
+77.4%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+15.0%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 23 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6BP
← Back to All Properties