Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, THE GROVE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 6QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+26.7%
Sold on 16 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£430,000
+87.0%
Sold on 8 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+13.0%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,500
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 6QS
← Back to All Properties