Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LUSCOMBE CLOSE, READING, READING, READING
RG4 5LG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+1.2%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£247,000
+14.4%
Sold on 7 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000
+39.4%
Sold on 29 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+203.9%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 5LG
← Back to All Properties