Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, MABLEDON ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£306,000
+24.4%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2TG
← Back to All Properties