Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BOUGHTON ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+5.2%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+0.8%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8NY
← Back to All Properties