Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, STOKE HILL, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS9 1ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£597,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£597,500
+13.8%
Sold on 25 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£525,000
+84.2%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+145.7%
Sold on 20 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS9 1ER
← Back to All Properties