27, KING GEORGE SQUARE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN3 1PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£87,500-8.9%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000+104.5%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950+23.6%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 11 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1