Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HIGH STREET, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX29 7RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.0%
Price Change
+£200,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+112.0%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Terraced
+£200,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,250
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX29 7RH
← Back to All Properties