Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, ALLISON BANK, GEOFFREY WATLING WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1GW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£22,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+18.3%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 31 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1GW
← Back to All Properties