7, BRADGREEN ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 8BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+234.6%
Price Change
+£157,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+234.6%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£157,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,250+44.6%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 6 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1