Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WREN COTTAGE, SUTTON ROAD, ALFORD, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN13 9PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,950
Last Sold Price
14 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+330.7%
Price Change
+£214,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£279,950
+330.7%
Sold on 14 June 2018
Detached
+£214,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 8 September 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN13 9PX
← Back to All Properties