Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WATER MEADOW WAY, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
-3.2%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-8.8%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+7.6%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 18 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9HA
← Back to All Properties