264, CRESSING ROAD, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 3PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.8%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£222,500+131.8%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+47.5%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
+£30,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,100
Sold on 14 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1