Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SWABY CLOSE, GRIMSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN36 5SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+5.9%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,500
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN36 5SA
← Back to All Properties