Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, VICTORIA MEWS, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT5 1FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+2.2%
Sold on 11 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,000
+11.6%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 29 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT5 1FH
← Back to All Properties