Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ALBION STREET, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 9LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,000
-8.3%
Sold on 20 August 2012
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,500
+64.7%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 9LZ
← Back to All Properties