Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, HAYHURST AVENUE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 0BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
+45.1%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 6 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 0BD
← Back to All Properties