84, WHITLAND ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 8NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,000+62.5%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+97.3%
Sold on 19 February 2007
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1