Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, UNDERWOOD CLOSE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£40,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£290,000
+16.0%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Detached
+£40,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,999
+63.5%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Detached
+£97,049 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,950
+27.5%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Detached
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 20 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3QD
← Back to All Properties