Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HEATHERFIELD COURT, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 2QE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,500
-7.3%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,500
+28.7%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+25.0%
Sold on 8 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+17.6%
Sold on 2 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 25 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2QE
← Back to All Properties